THE SCOTTISH CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW AUGUST 2008

 

Mrs S J Hattrell

DCC CH TIMAZINTI MOTORO JW (MRS J SCARLL)
RDCC COSSY'S CHIP'N'PIN (MRS M JENNINGS)
BCC DIMARA MISS IZZABELLA OF SHENEDENE JW (MISS M D HALL)
RBCC CHTAURA KISS ME HONEY JW (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
BOB CH TIMAZINTI MOTORO JW (MRS J SCARLL)
BP DIMARA MISS IZZABELLA OF SHENEDENE JW (MISS M D HALL)
 

MINOR PUPPY - Dog

Entries: 7 Absentees: 2

1st CHETHANG NIKODEMUS (MRS J & MR DR CHALMERS)
2nd AARHUS THE BOMBADIER (MS B DEWAR-THORLBY)
3rd KUTANI DANTE'S INFERNO (MR T & MRS L BATEMAN)
Res APOLLO LUNAR (MRS C ROBERTSON)
VHC CLANHALLIES KING NEPTUNE (MRS S M BINNIE)
 

PUPPY - Dog

Entries: 4 Absentees: 1

1st TIMAZINTI MOTELO WITH MITCHELLA (MISS P HUGHES)
2nd CHTAURA IT COULD BE MAGIC (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
3rd KENWORTH READY TEDDY (MR R & MRS L KEMP)
 

JUNIOR - Dog

Entries: 8 Absentees: 0

1st SHENEDENE DICK DASTARDLY (MISS M D HALL)
2nd LYNRUCE MACKENZIE (MR J B & MRS R F WATSON)
3rd OWENAVERA SAINT HE AINT AT FABIANA (MR W TOTTON)
Res ANGADEMA ARE YOU READY (MRS G MCNALLY)
VHC CLEVERCLAWS MARCEL DE MALO AT DAJELILNE (MR T & MRS S, O'ROURKE)
 

POST GRADUATE - Dog

Entries: 5 Absentees: 1

1st DEELAYNE ZAAR TOO BUSY (MRS M V LEWIS)
2nd CHETHANG LUCIEN (MRS J & MR DR CHALMERS)
3rd SUNAAMI INDIANA (MISS M MACFARLANE)
Res MITSUI SPECIAL DELIVERY WITH LASYA (MR R U & MR M A FINNIE & MCLELLAN)
 

LIMIT - Dog

Entries: 8 Absentees: 2

1st COSSY'S CHIP'N'PIN (MRS M JENNINGS)
2nd LISIMO NOW I'M HERE (MR J A & MRS A M REYNOLDS)
3rd VADERLANDS FEEL THE FORCE (MISS G HOLLAND)
Res SHARDLOW PILOT OF THE FUTURE JW ShCM (MR A & MRS J L PARADISE)
VHC KENWORTH ULTRA VOX AT GALLERIO ShCM (MRS A E BLAKE)
 

OPEN - Dog

Entries: 8 Absentees: 0

1st CH TIMAZINTI MOTORO JW (MRS J SCARLL)
2nd CHTAURA SHADOW DANCER (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
3rd MARCHTRU SAN MARQUIS AT NARMOAK (MR R A & MRS L J DAVIS)
Res DIMARA GORGEOUS GEORGE JW (MR P J & MRS M G PHILLIPS)
VHC TRUERN MATCH POINT (MR P W & MRS G S SUMNER)
 

MINOR PUPPY - Bitch

Entries: 12 Absentees: 3

1st VADERLANDS STAR FORCE (MISS G HOLLAND)
2nd CHETHANG NADIA (MRS J & MR DR CHALMERS)
3rd DIMARA AGONY AUNT (MR P J & MRS M G PHILLIPS)
Res VADERLANDS FROM THE FORCE TO HAYANA (MRS J P MCCARTHY)
VHC CORO PRISCILLA WITH SWANDOWN (MR P MOORBY)
 

PUPPY - Bitch

Entries: 9 Absentees: 1

1st OWENAVERA ALL TIME LOVE (MR S J LLOYD)
2nd SHOWA SILHOUETTE WITH KATAY (MRS K SURTEES)
3rd KUTANI LOVE AFFAIR AT BALTORO (MR T & MRS L BATEMAN)
Res EXEPHIALS SMOKEN MIRRORS (MISS A M CASSIDY)
VHC SHARDLOW PARTY GI GI (MR A & MRS J L PARADISE)
 

JUNIOR - Bitch

Entries: 7 Absentees: 1

1st ZANAMOP THEME FOR A DREAM DEL DEELAYNE (MRS M V LEWIS)
2nd SHARDLOW PARTY PANDA (MR A & MRS J L PARADISE)
3rd SHENEDENE DORA THE EXPLORA (MISSES M D & H J HALL & ALLAN)
Res CLEVERCLAWS TIGER JANE (MRS D J STUBBS)
VHC CORO PRISCILLA WITH SWANDOWN (MR P MOORBY)
 

POST GRADUATE - Bitch

Entries: 10 Absentees: 1

1st LYNRUCE THE BLACK PEARL JW (MR J B & MRS R F WATSON)
2nd HAYANA MISS GEORGIA (MRS J P MCCARTHY)
3rd SANGCHENLA PANDORA (MISS S L BEDFORD)
Res GILDERDALE MISS WAGIT (MRS C HAMILTON)
VHC CORO PRISCILLA WITH SWANDOWN (MR P MOORBY)
 

LIMIT - Bitch

Entries: 14 Absentees: 2

1st DIMARA MISS IZZABELLA OF SHENEDENE JW (MISS M D HALL)
2nd TIMAZINTI MOLLY (MRS J SCARLL)
3rd CHTAURA SEALED WITH A KISS (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
Res TRUERN SISTER ACT (MRS G S SUMNER)
VHC HAZGAYE LA COSTADIAS (MRS H M GAY)
 

OPEN - Bitch

Entries: 8 Absentees: 1

1st CHTAURA KISS ME HONEY JW (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
2nd VADERLANDS ELECTRA FY (MISS G HOLLAND)
3rd IR CH OWENAVERA EYE CANDY (MR S J LLOYD)
Res DEELAYNE MADNESS DIVINE AT NICKANDA JW (MISS N CRUMMEY)
VHC ROSSGILDE SILVER GILT AT CHETHANG SHCM J W (MRS J & MR DR CHALMERS)