SOUTHERN COUNTIES CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW 2010

Judge:  OLE J STAUNSKJAER [DENMARK]

 

 

 
 

DOG LINE UP

DCC               CH DEELAYNE ZAAR TOO BUSY (MRS M V LEWIS) Reserve CC  JALUS KRYSTIANO (MRS A E LUSCOTT)
 

 

BITCH LINE UP

BCC AND BEST IN SHOW ALSO GROUP 1CHIC CHOIX KUTANI CHARISMA (IMP FIN) (MRS W & MRS J CAIN & LOCK)

RESERVE BITCH CC JALUS HIGH CLASS AT KHINJAN JW (MRS S J HATTRELL)

     
 
  BEST PUPPY ROSSGILDE TOUCH THE DREAM (MR R & MRS F SCHOLES) ALL THREE WINNERS  

 

 

 

Minor Puppy - Dog

Entries: 5 Absentees: 0

1st NEMMI IMPETUOUS BELAZIETH (MR R G & MRS D R RICHARDSON)
2nd KUTANI LIGHNING STRIKE (MRS W CAIN)
3rd LOWMOTS BLACK ON WHITE VIA ALAMIKS (MR A CARTER)
Res MYTILENE FANTASTIC MR FOX (MRS T GILLMAN)
VHC ANDOLYN SKY DIVER (MS L DEACON)
 

Puppy - Dog

Entries: 5 Absentees: 1

1st ROSSGILDE ONLY TO DREAM (MR R & MRS F SCHOLES)
2nd CHTAURA BEND ME SHAPE ME (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
3rd BEATIANI GENGHIS KHAN AT SHEARDREAM (MR D & MRS S BLOW & ALLEN)
Res MYTILENE FANTASTIC MR FOX (MRS T GILLMAN)
 

Junior - Dog

Entries: 4 Absentees: 1

1st JALUS KRYSTIANO (MRS A E LUSCOTT)
2nd SIMUJE JALEKA (MRS S ROUT)
3rd EXEPHIALS SMOKING GUN (MISS A M CASSIDY)
 

Yearling - Dog

Entries: 3 Absentees: 0

1st ZENTARR ELGAR OF KHAZEDEL (MISS K J HART)
2nd BELAZIETH HELLO I'M SO LUCKY (MR R G & MRS D R RICHARDSON)
 

Graduate - Dog

Entries: 4 Absentees: 0

1st DEELAYNE DIZEE RASCAL (MRS M V LEWIS)
2nd SIMUJE JALEKA (MRS S ROUT)
3rd AARHUS THE BOMBADIER (MS B DEWAR-THORLBY)
Res SIMUJE KARENSIO (AVERIL WILLIAMS)
 

Post Graduate - Dog

Entries: 6 Absentees: 1

1st FOROCHEL TOONADO (MESSRS D & T DUNGATE & MINTON)
2nd NICKANDA SIMPLY THE BEST (MISS N CRUMMEY)
3rd SHARDLOW RUBY WALSH WITH WOLFERLOW JW (MS C SCOTT)
Res SIMUJE VALENTINO (AVERIL WILLIAMS)
VHC PATARCH HALLOWEIN (MR A & MRS P G BARTHORPE)
 

Limit - Dog

Entries: 8 Absentees: 1

1st HOPEINN'S TAKE THAT AT CHANCEINN (MRS H M HORNE)
2nd KUTANI SECRET AGENT (MRS W CAIN)
3rd ZENTARR WARWICK OF KHAZEDEL SHCM (MISS K J HART)
Res LITTONDALE PALLADIO (MR D J & MRS J LOCK)
VHC CHTAURA IT COULD BE MAGIC (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
 

Open - Dog

Entries: 8 Absentees: 0

1st CH DEELAYNE ZAAR TOO BUSY (MRS M V LEWIS)
2nd CH VADERLANDS FEEL THE FORCE (MISS G HOLLAND)
3rd CH TIMAZINTI MOTORO JW (MRS J SCARLL)
Res CH TARENDES FOLLOW THE BEAR (MRS S M JONES)
VHC LISIMO NOW I'M HERE (MR & MRS A M & J A REYNOLDS)
 

Veteran - Dog or Bitch

Entries: 2 Absentees: 0

1st CH NOW & FOREVER DEELAYNE (MESDAMES M & M SUTCLIFFE & LEWIS)
2nd MARCHTRU SAN MARQUIS AT NARMOAK (MR R A & MRS L J DAVIS)
 

Minor Puppy - Bitch

Entries: 8 Absentees: 1

1st DEELAYNE IMOGEN (MR H J & MRS P I ALLEN)
2nd JORJENJO ULTIMATE GOLD OF BELLELLEN (MRS S SAUNDERS)
3rd BELAZIETH HELLO HOLLY (MR R G & MRS D R RICHARDSON)
Res TIMAZINTI KITTIE (MRS J SCARLL)
VHC KUTANI IT'S MY PARTI (MRS W CAIN)
 

Puppy - Bitch

Entries: 3 Absentees: 0

1st ROSSGILDE TOUCH THE DREAM (MR R & MRS F SCHOLES)
2nd CHTAURA HONEY COME BACK (MRS A WATERHOUSE)
3rd QUAYTOWN WAIT N DREAM (MRS V LANGFORD)
 

Junior - Bitch

Entries: 7 Absentees: 2

1st ZANAMOP FANCY FREE AT SWANDOWN (MR P MOORBY)
2nd EXEPHIALS SMILE IN THE DARK (MISS A M CASSIDY)
3rd ANJESICS DREAM MAKER (MRS M & MR G ROACH)
Res MYTILENE FIRE OF PHOENIX (MRS T GILLMAN)
VHC KATAY MYSTIQUE (MRS K SURTEES)
 

Yearling - Bitch

Entries: 4 Absentees: 0

1st JAMIKASOKA HEAR SAY AT QUAYTOWN (MRS V LANGFORD)
2nd ABSOSENGKYE PRINCESS (I C & P S OGDEN)
3rd ANJESICS DREAM MAKER (MRS M & MR G ROACH)
Res MYTILENE FIRE OF PHOENIX (MRS T GILLMAN)
 

Post Graduate - Bitch

Entries: 10 Absentees: 0

1st VADERLANDS STAR FORCE WITH MARPORI (MRS G FREE)
2nd CHANCEINN'S WIZZA DORA JW (MR A D HORNE)
3rd DEELAYNE FOREVER LOVE FOR SWANDOWN (MR P MOORBY)
Res PHALASSOA SHES THE ONE (MRS A ROGERS)
VHC AARHUS THE ACHIEVER (MS B DEWAR-THORLBY)
 

Limit - Bitch

Entries: 6 Absentees: 1

1st BELAZIETH HELLO SMARTIE (MR R G & MRS D R RICHARDSON)
2nd LOWMOTS EQUALITY FOR ALAMIKS SHCM (MR A CARTER)
3rd SANGCHENLA PANDORA (MISS S L BEDFORD)
Res TARENDES SEE THAT BEAR (MRS S M JONES)
VHC JAMIKASOKA'S SHADY LADY (MRS B BUSHELL)
 

Open - Bitch

Entries: 16 Absentees: 3

1st CHIC CHOIX KUTANI CHARISMA (IMP FIN) (MRS W & MRS J CAIN & LOCK)
2nd JALUS HIGH CLASS AT KHINJAN JW (MRS S J HATTRELL)
3rd CH ZENTARR ELIZABETH (MRS M ANDERSON)
Res KHALILA ISABELLA (MISS REECE)
VHC CH TIMAZINTI MOLLY (MRS J SCARLL)