CRUFTS 2013

CLICK HERE FOR SHOW REPORT
BEST OF BREED       

CH TIMAZINTI'S HOPE AND DREAMS
 

 
DOG CHALENGE CERTIFICATE

INT/FI/SE/LT CH CHIC CHOIX ALEXANDER THE GREAT NORDW-12 FIW-12 SEW-12 LTW-12 [ATC AQ00108FIN

BEST PUPPY

COSSY'S JAY-LO

RDCC 
COSSY'S CHOCOLATE CHIP AT JARDENE JW

RBCC  TANTRA'S MARY GRACE
Special Puppy - Dog
Entries: 12 Abs: 0
1st ELLEONIA RICK O'SHAY TU DOMENSA (MR R & MRS J & MR T & MRS S SEWARD & POOLE)
2nd DEELAYNE STOLEN THUNDER OVER BESANN (MRS B A BRADFORD)
3rd HENEVA RAISING THE BETS (MR E KEENAN)
Res SIIMLINE HER MAN CHIC CHOIX (MRS K PAJU)
VHC MERANNE MAGICAL MYSTERY ( MR M S & MRS C A V CASLING)
Special Junior - Dog
Entries: 7 Abs: 0
1st TERENDAK DON'T BE KRUL (MRS E & MRS E J & MRS A J DICKINSON, TAYLOR & VENT)
2nd SIIMLINE QUEST FOR GLORY (MISS G HOLLAND)
3rd SYLWESTER GREENE ASTARTE GOLD (FCI) [ATC AP01539POL] (MISS I KOCEMBA)
Res TERENDAK'S RON DAY VOO (MRS S & MR R HUGHES)
VHC ASPERA NODDED OFF (MRS S IMPEY)
Yearling - Dog
Entries: 5 Abs: 0
1st KRAKUS ASTARTE GOLD [ATC AQ00402POL] (MR P NOWACZEK)
2nd SYLWESTER GREENE ASTARTE GOLD (FCI) [ATC AP01539POL] (MISS I KOCEMBA)
3rd AMDO QUIZ MASTER WITH ALAMIKS JW (MR S & MR A BARNETT & CARTER)
Res JAMIKASOKA'S NIGEL GEARSLEY (MRS B BUSHELL)
VHC TERENDAK'S RON DAY VOO (MRS S & MR R HUGHES)
Post Graduate - Dog
Entries: 11 Abs: 3

First and third in picture

1st KRAKUS ASTARTE GOLD [ATC AQ00402POL] (MR P NOWACZEK)
2nd SYLWESTER GREENE ASTARTE GOLD (FCI) [ATC AP01539POL] (MISS I KOCEMBA)
3rd SIMUJE VALENTINO (A WILLIAMS)
Res NEMMI IMPETUOUS BELAZIETH (MR R G & MRS D R RICHARDSON)
VHC DAMJOZ AURORA AT SHOWA (MRS I PLUMSTEAD)
Limit - Dog
Entries: 15 Abs: 0
1st JASTINA TRAILBLAZER TO JALUS (MRS A E LUSCOTT)
2nd DOUBLETROUBLE AT TERENDAK (MRS E & MRS E J & MRS A J DICKINSON, TAYLOR & VENT)
3rd SHIGATSE YOU CAN CALL ME AL AT JAMIKASOKA (MRS B BUSHELL)
Res SHARDLOW SCOTCH ON THE ROCKS JW SHCM (MR A PARADISE)
VHC TIMAZINTI DANIO (MRS J & MS S SCARLL & SYKES)
Open - Dog
Entries: 10 Abs: 2
1st INT/FI/SE/LT CH CHIC CHOIX ALEXANDER THE GREAT NORDW-12 FIW-12 SEW-12 LTW-12 [ATC AQ00108FIN] (MRS P & S HELISTOLA-LAURILA & KOPOLA-HIRSIMAKI)
2nd COSSY'S CHOCOLATE CHIP AT JARDENE JW (MRS J BROMLEY)
3rd DEELAYNE DIZEE RASCAL (MRS M V LEWIS)
Res CH TERENDAK'S RECORD SIGNING (MRS A J, VENTURA-MOORE)
VHC CH VALLENA ALMEIDA (MRS H M & MR A E BELL)
Veteran - Bitch
Entries: 4 Abs: 1
1st ROSSGILDE THYME TO DREAM AT KATAY (MRS K SURTEES)
2nd SIMARK LUCY LOCKETTE OF SHOWA (MRS I PLUMSTEAD)
3rd KATAY COCO CHANEL (MRS K SURTEES)
Special Puppy - Bitch
Entries: 10 Abs: 0
1st COSSY'S JAY-LO (MRS M JENNINGS)
2nd HENEVA KATE MOSS (MISS E & MR H KEENAN & STANLEY)
3rd ZANAMOP'S TRUELY SCRUMSIOUS (MRS WATTS & CATLEY)
Res WRENWROX`S SWEET EMOTION (MS A M BIRCH)
VHC SIIMLINE LIL¦MISS CHIC CHOIX (MRS K PAJU)
Special Junior - Bitch
Entries: 10 Abs: 1
1st ZANAMOP'S CHASING RAINBOWS (MRS E SMITH)
2nd APSERA CHEEZD OFF (MRS BEDDOE)
3rd SIIMLINE GLORIOUS CHIC ANATORIA (MRS V A & MRS K CLUTTERBUCK & PAJU)
Res LHASENNA BUMO DAGSI (MRS J SEAL)
VHC MODARRA JESSIE JAY (MISS K LAWSON)
     
Yearling - Bitch
Entries: 13 Abs: 3
1st DEELAYNE ETOILE RUSSE WITH QUAYMORE JW (H J & P I ALLEN)
2nd KANASTA ASTARTE GOLD [ATC AP01638POL] (M SOWINSKI)
3rd NARMOAK THE GAMBLE FOR AARHUS (MS B DEWAR-THORLBY)
Res BELAZIETH ONYX AT LINCONOR (MRS L M OFFEN)
VHC TIMAZINTI CALYPSO (MS J POVEY)
Post Graduate - Bitch
Entries: 15 Abs: 2
1st RISHLYN ANASTASIA (MRS C LAWSON)
2nd LISIMO MAYZI (MR A C & MRS T A WIEHE)
3rd BELLELLEN BUBBLICIOUS (MRS S SAUNDERS)
Res BELAZIETH ONYX AT LINCONOR (MRS L M OFFEN)
VHC BENTINA SPIC N SPAN (MR P A & MRS G GOWLETT)
Limit - Bitch
Entries: 11 Abs: 0
1st TANTRA'S MARY GRACE (MR C E ANDERSSON-HAMILL)
2nd HOPEINNS PLAYING WITH FIRE JW (MISS N J HORNE)
3rd CHETHANG OLESIA AT DARDANELLES (MRS B & MISS G YAXLEY)
Res NEWCLIFFE MOONLIGHT SHADOW (MRS M & MS G SUTCLIFFE & FLEET)
VHC WYNDCATCH LOVE OVER GOLD (MRS J D SMITH)
Open - Bitch
Entries: 6 Abs: 1
1st CH TIMAZINTI'S HOPE AND DREAMS (MRS J & MS S SCARLL & SYKES)
2nd INT/FI/SE/NO/LT CH CHIC CHOIX CLEOPATRA EURYDICE [ATC AP01078FIN] (MRS P & S HELISTOLA-LAURILA & KOPOLA-HIRSIMAKI)
3rd VALLENA ADELIA (MRS H M & MR A E BELL)
Res TILANTOE CREM DE MENTH AT MARBLEDALE (MISS S ROBERTS)
VHC KATAY MYSTIQUE (MRS K SURTEES)